Members of the Allen County Bar Association
A Antalis, Gregory M.
G Garai, Nicole D.
Pedlow IV, Edward
B Balyeat, Clay
Geiger, Anthony L.
Pheneger, Eric M.
Balyeat, William B.
Germann, Phillip
Preston, Vernon
Banks, Farley
Good, Danielle
Prueter, Susan
Bartlett, Lauren E.
Gottschalk, Craig
Q Quatman, Janice
Basinger, Scott L.
Grzybowski, Robert
R Reed, Jeffrey L., Judge
Baumeister, Michelle
H Hamman, Timothy C.
Reese, Richard T.
Bell, Tamara
Hearn, James F.
Reeves, Randy L.
Benavidez, Joseph
Honigford, Robert J.
Rodabaugh, Judge David
Benchic, Andrew B.
Huffman, John C.
Romey, Steve
Bensinger, Aaron L.
Huffman, Lawrence A.
Rose, Waldo Bennett
Blair, James
Huffman, Lawrence S.
Roush, Brad
Bollinger, Christine
Huffman, Matthew
Roush, Thomas
Bowers, David E.
Hursh, Judge, Tammie K.
Rumer, Michael
Bradley, Lisa
Huston-Kinworthy, Carlene
Rumer Maisch, Victoria
Brock II, T. Blain
J Jensen-Schuck, Margaret I.
S Sammet, Jenny
Brown, Andrea M.
Johnson, Jerry M.
Sarver, Jenelia (Nealy)
C Chamberlain, F. Stephen
K Kaufman, Kurt
Schuck, Margaret J.
Cheney, David
Keenehan, John C.
Searcy, Reed
Christoff, John
Kelley, Brad
Shaw, Julie
Cornwell, Ted
Kendall, William G.
Shaw, Stephen
Cory, Frank
Kerber, Dennis
Shenk, Robert
Crider, Cecily
Keslar, Steven A.
Sherrick, Melissa R.
Crist, William Edward
King-Newman, Rebecca S.
Siferd, Richard E.
Cunningham, Mariah
Kingsley, Mitchell
Smith, J. Alan
Cupp, Robert R.
Knueve, Andrew
Smith, Nicole
D Daley, Douglas A.
Kocher, Heather S.
Staley, Matt C.
DaPore, Joseph
Koester, Mark
Steffan, Christine
Davis, Mark E.G.
Kohlrieser, Terri L.
Stewart, Tabitha L.
Delong, David
Kohlrieser, Todd
Stotts, Kevin
Deming, Micaela C.
L Lause, Glen
Swickrath, Brandie L., Magistrate
Derryberry, Glenn
Leahy, John Michael
T Tremoulis, Michael J.
Dickason, Miner
Lucente, Jr., Thomas J.
V Van Dyne, Mark
Diller, Samuel
M Mackey, Claire
Vandemark, Dale
DiPietro, Anthony M.
Maisch, Zachary D.
Vennekotter, Brian
Dodson, James M., Jr.
Maisch Rumer, Victoria
Von der Embse, Marie A.
Donohue, Gregory W.
Maloney, Patrick
W Waldick, Juergen
Doute, Jerome
McAlister, Shannon
Warren, Richard K., Magistrate
Drexler, Deborah L.
Meredith, Robert
Wells, Mindi
Dulebohn, Diana
Meyer, Robert H., IV
White, William
E Eddy II, E. Richard
Miller, Gregory
Whitlatch, Robert
Elliott, Angela M.
Miller, Anthony
Willamowski, John R.
Emerick, William C.
Miller III, Richard W.
Willamowski, Mona
Everett, Bonnie
Mitchell, Matthew M.
Williams, Jeffrey G.
F Fisher, John H.
N Newland, Sarah N.
Williamson, JaMesha L.
Fisher, James P.
Niese, Amber L.
Winget, Nicole
Fitzgerald, Robert B.
Novak, Gregory M.
Witter, Donald J.
Flower, M. Charlotte
Nyers, Athena
Worsowicz, Ben
Flower, Jason N.
O Osting, Clayton
Y Younkman, Derek
French, Diane
P Patrick, James
Z Zimmerman, William R.
French, Bruce Comly
Payne, John R.